agosto 28, 2017

Equipo CEV

Dirección

Mg. Ing. Pedro Basara

Mg. Ing. Pedro Basara

Director

Coordinación y Asistencia de Carreras

Dr. Gabriel Maresca

Dr. Gabriel Maresca

Director PGNT

Mg. J. Santiago Fraschina

Mg. J. Santiago Fraschina

Director PEEA

Ing. Jorge Matricali

Ing. Jorge Matricali

Coordinador LGEM

Lic. Edgardo Chacón

Lic. Edgardo Chacón

Coordinador CMRC

Mg. Gonzalo Cáceres

Mg. Gonzalo Cáceres

Coordinador TPGC

Ricardo Péculo

Ricardo Péculo

Coordinador TGEF

Mg. Claudio Espector

Mg. Claudio Espector

Coordinador TDOC

Lic. Daniel López

Lic. Daniel López

Coordinador TMIA

Dr. Nicolás Kreplak

Dr. Nicolás Kreplak

Coordinador DGSA

Lic. Carla Giuliano

Lic. Carla Giuliano

Coordinadora DGSA

Lic. Leonardo Parafita

Lic. Leonardo Parafita

Asistente MEFD

Dra. Patricia Fernandez

Dra. Patricia Fernandez

Asistente LGEM

Mg. Paula Stornelli

Mg. Paula Stornelli

Asistente TPGC

Dra. Jazmín Paint

Dra. Jazmín Paint

Asistente TSHA

Lic. Viviana Celso

Lic. Viviana Celso

Asistente TISC

Mg. Claudio Lewis

Mg. Claudio Lewis

                          

Soporte a la Dirección

Ing. Mónica Fernandez

Ing. Mónica Fernandez

Líder de Proyectos

Lic. Ana Mercado

Lic. Ana Mercado

Asistente

Área Administración

Lic. Zulema Maidana

Lic. Zulema Maidana

Referente de Área

Tec. Gabriela Siri

Tec. Gabriela Siri

Administrativa

Tec. Alicia Fredes

Tec. Alicia Fredes

Administrativa

Guido Del Bueno

Guido Del Bueno

Administrativo

Florencia Fole

Florencia Fole

Administrativa

Área Desarrollo

Lic. Laura Alvarez

Lic. Laura Alvarez

Referente de Área

Mg. Ana Marotias

Mg. Ana Marotias

Desarrollo
Lic. Adriana Alvarez

Lic. Adriana Alvarez

Desarrollo

Área Seguimiento

Lic. Nicolás Hel

Lic. Nicolás Hel

Referente de Área

Tec. Florencia Rosa

Tec. Florencia Rosa

Tecnóloga Educativa

Lic. Yanina Merelas

Lic. Yanina Merelas

Tecnóloga Educativa

Lic. Romina Barone

Lic. Romina Barone

Tecnóloga Educativa

Lic. Yvo Castillo

Lic. Yvo Castillo

Tecnólogo Educativo

Tec. José Millán

Tec. José Millán

Tecnólogo Educativo

Lic. Lucía Decotto

Lic. Lucía Decotto

Tecnóloga Educativa

Lic. Karina Chiurazzi

Lic. Karina Chiurazzi

Tecnóloga Educativa

Lic. Ludmila Lang

Lic. Ludmila Lang

Tecnóloga Educativa

Juan Manuel Sgur

Juan Manuel Sgur

Tecnólogo Educativo

Área Tecnología

Ing. Andres Lefkovics

Ing. Andres Lefkovics

Referente de Área

Ramiro Guggiari

Ramiro Guggiari

Asistente Moodle

Nicolás Basso

Nicolás Basso

Programador

Área Producción

Lic. Juane Otegui

Lic. Juane Otegui

Referente de Área

Tec. Mariel Verón

Tec. Mariel Verón

Productora Multimedia